LCBCC is accepting Letters of Interest to Fill Vacant NM Senate District 41. Call 575.396-8605 for more info.
Home > Departments > Law & Safety > Detention Center > LCDC Detainee Roster

LCDC Detainee Roster

December 11, 2018

ACOSTA, MICHAEL JERREL
ACUNA-ACUNA, RODRIGO
ALCANTARA-LOPEZ, ADDIEL
ALMAGUER, LUIS
ALONZO, JOSE MANUEL
ALVARADO-VASQUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
ALVAREZ, JOE FALCON
ALVAREZ-SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
AMBRIZ, JESSE JOE
ANAYA, ALEXIS RAMON
ARIAS, MATTHEW
ARIAS-SOLIS, JUAN
AVINA-MENDEZ, ALONSO
BADGETT, MARIA
BANDA-LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARNES, DOROTHY J
BAUTISTA-PEREZ, MIGUEL
BELL, GUY RUSSELL
BENAVIDES, MARC ANTONI
BISWELL, KATINA J
BRITO, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER
BRITTON, LAURA K
BROOKS, JASMIN JUNIOR
BROWN, ADRIAN ACE
BURCIAGA-MARTINEZ, JUAN ROMAN
BURGUENO, FELIPE DEJESUS
BURKLEY, DENZEL J
CABRERA-MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN
CAGAL-SOSME, JOSE ELEAZAR
CAHILL, MARK HUGH
CALLAHAN, R L
CALLOWAY, MICHAEL
CALVILLO, OTHON B
CANO, ERICK HECTOR
CANO, VICTOR DANIEL
CARO-MOYA, LUIS ENRIQUE
CARRASCO, MARIA
CARRASCO, PRISCILLA MARIE
CARTER, ALFRED
CARTER, ASHLEY DENISE
CASTILLO, JOHNNY ANGEL
CHAPMAN, ROBERT
CHAVERO, PEDRO
CHAVEZ, ADOLFO G
CHAVEZ, VICTOR F
CHAVEZ-LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
CHAVEZ-ORTIZ, CESAR
CLEER, TERRANCE KEYGAN
CORTEZ, GUILLERMO
CRAWFORD, NOVA SAMUEL
CUEVAS, HECTOR
CUNNINGHAM, COBY M
DABNEY, JAMES
DAKAN, JOSEPH ALAN
DE LA CRUZ-LECHUGA, HECTOR
DELEON, JUSTIN
DEMORY, DANIEL TERENCE
DIAZ, VALERIE M
DINWIDDIE, RICHARD G
DOUGLAS, TYLER RAY
DOWELL, SARAH ELISE
DUNN, JEANIE E
EARHART, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM
EDWARDS, ETHAN J
ESCALANTE, VICENTE
ESPINOZA-SOLIS, MIGUEL
ESQUEDA, IVAN
ESTRADA, NAKYA
ESTRADA-RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
FERNANDEZ, ALBERT J
FLORES, YESENIA
FRANCO, LISA M
FRANCO-ROSA, ALSIDES
FROHNHOFER, MARIAH DANIAL
GALLEGOS, DANIEL EVARISTO
GALVEZ, ROSA ISELA
GARCIA, DANNY MARIO
GARCIA, JOSHUA RANDALL
GARCIA, YOANY
GARCIA-CHACON, PASTOR
GARZA, JOHNNY
GOMEZ, JULIAN NAVARRETTE
GONZALEZ-DOMINGUEZ, OMAR
GONZALEZ-VALLES, JUAN JOSE
GRAHAM, DAKOTA LOGAN
GRAINGER, ALEXANDER JORDAN
GRIMES, JOHN
GUTIERREZ, OMAR CARRASCO
HARPER, DUSTIN
HERNANDEZ, ABRAM
HERNANDEZ, DONOVAN RAY
HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN RYAN
HERRERA, CESAR ISRRAEL
HERRERA, DEVIN AVERY
IRAHETA-MARTINEZ, PABLO
JIMENEZ, JENNIFER JEAN
JIMENEZ, RENEE ALICIA
JIMENEZ-HERNANDEZ, TRANCITO GUSTAVO
JOHNSON, AUSTIN MIKAEL
JOHNSON, TRISTON RAY
JONES, JAIME JAMAR
JUAREZ, LEROY
KILMAN, RONALD E
LANDERS, JESSE E
LINARES-RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER RICARDO
LOPEZ-GIL, EMILIAN
LOREDO, EFREN
LOZOYA, JOE ISAAC
LUCERO, ARTHUR DEAN
LUJAN-BENAVIDES, CYNTHIA
LUNA-PADILA, JOSE MISAEL
LUZ-MEJIA, JUAN CARLOS
MACIAS, JOSHUA RAY
MACKEY, JAWAN
MADKINS, DUSTY TYRONE
MADRID, CESAR R
MALDONADO, NORMAN DALE
MANN, SHANE
MAPP, TESSA R
MARIANO, TYREE
MARQUEZ, LEONARDO
MARQUEZ, OSCAR ERIK
MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER
MARTINEZ, BILLY
MARTINEZ, JERMIE LEE
MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MCGAHA, KEYAN DAVORI
MEDRANO-MENDOZA, ROSALIO
MENDEZ-GALLEGOS, JOSE
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN
MENDOZA, DANIEL JAVIER
MENDOZA, RICARDO
MENDOZA-CHAVEZ, EDGAR
MEYN, ROBERT WILLIAM
MEYN, ROBERT WILLIAM
MILES, CHALIE LEE
MIMS, KENDRICK
MONTALVO-TORRES, CRISOFORO
MONTANO-TALVERA, JOSE
MUNOZ-ARISMENDIZ, JESUS JOSE
MUNOZ-URQUIZA, ARTURO
MURO, JOSE ARMONDO
MURO, MANUEL V
MYERS, JIMMY
NEGRETE, MARIO A
NEVAREZ-SOLIS, EVER
NINO, LORENZO
NOACK, JOSEPH CARL
NULL, JUSTIN S
OCHOA-MUNGUIA, JESUS RAMON
OLIVAREZ-ALEMAN, ROGASIANO
OLIVAS, OBED
ORONA, REYNALDO
OROPEZA, LUIS HERMINIO
ORTIZ, ABELARDO A
PALACIOS-OLIVAS, FELIPE OMAR
PATROM, JEREMEY WAYNE
PERALES, JOSE ERIK
PERDOMO-MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
PEREZ, MARK M
PERRY, DAVID K
PINON, SAMUEL
PONCE, NELSON NATHANIEL
PONCE, RAMON
PORTILLO-RODRIGUEZ, EDMUNDO
POWELL, BRYAN
POWELL, JACOB D
QUEZADA-ALVAREZ, HUGO
QUIMBY, XENIA KELLY
QUINONEZ, JAVIER E
QUINTANA-ALCALA, RICARDO
QUINTANA-HERNANDEZ, LUIS
RETANA-CONTRERAS, TOMAS
RIOS, RUBEN
RIVAS-ESQUIVEL, NOE
RIVAS-NUNEZ, JOSE SANTOS
RIVERA, DAVID BUSTAMENTE
RIVERA, OPHELIA
ROBERTS, JOSHUA D
RODRIGUEZ-CHAVEZ, FERNANDO
RODRIGUEZ-MUNOZ, MARIO JAVIER
RUBIO-ROMERO, CAMILO
RUIZ CORNEJO, JUAN
RUIZ, GABRIEL S
RUIZ, NATASHA MARIE
SANCHEZ, JANETTE V
SANCHEZ-ALARCON, EUGENIO
SANDERS, JERRICA NICOLE
SANDERS, KEITH WAYNE
SANDERS, KEVIN D
SANDERS, PATRICK L
SELLERS, SHANE J
SHOEMAKER, ROBERT D
SILVA, DORIAN L
SLADE, BRENNAN D
SOLIS, MERCEDES
SOTO, ANDREW MIGUEL
SOTO, CORNELIO FERNANDO
SOTO, JONATHAN
STROUD, BRYAN R
TAYLOR, DUSTIN R
THARPE, LADELL OWEN
TOVAR, JOSE LUIS
TREJO-ORTIZ, DEFLINO
TREVIZO, ALBERTO
VALENZUELA, BONIFACIO
VALENZUELA, JOSE RODOLFO
VALENZUELA-RODRIGUEZ, LORENZO
VALERIANO, OSCAR LORENZO
VALERIANO-LUJAN, LEANDRO
VARGAS-PIMIENTEL, SANTIAGO
VASQUEZ, TONY G
VEGA-URIAS, PLUTARCO
VILLALTA-SIGARAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
VILLARREAL, SIMON JUNIOR
VILLEGAS, JUAN MIGUEL
WHITE, ERIC TYRONE
WHITE, JAMUS CLYDRELL
WIDMAN, LUPE M
WILDER, SAMANTHA
WILLIAMS, LANCE EDWARD
WILLIAMS, LINDSAY
WILSON, JOSHUA ALEX
YATES, TOQUAN
YBARRA, JONATHAN PAUL
YOUNGBLOOD, MISTY DAWN
ZAPATA, ZACHARY JORDAN
ZARAGOZA, JONATHAN E
of
Back to
Top
< Back
X