Sign up for email updates from Lea County, New Mexico

Home > Departments > Law & Safety > Detention Center > LCDC Detainee Roster

LCDC Detainee Roster

AUGUST 16, 2018

ABEYTA, MICKEY
ACOSTA, ENRIQUE
ACOSTA, JOSE ARNULFO
AGUILAR, RAY
ALLEN, JASON MICHAEL
ALMAGUER, LUIS
ALONZO, STEVEN
ANDAZOLA, SONYA
ARAGONA, TAYBER JAMES
ARENIVAS, JESUS T
AREVALO-BARRERA, FELIPE
AVITIA-GUTIERREZ, ELIGIO
BACA, ISRAEL
BARELA, ALBERT G
BARTH, JARED E
BASKETT, JAMES M
BATES, JUSTIN PAUL
BATES, STEVEN EDWARD
BENAVIDEZ, MIGUEL
BERRY, STEVEN D
BETTS, ERIC S
BREWER, DAANDRUS MARQUES
BRITO, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER
BURROLA-RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO
BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL M
BUSTILLOS, ROGELIO
CABALLERO, VICTOR ARNOLD
CALDERON, STEVEN G
CALVILLO, ALONZO
CANO, ERICK HECTOR
CANO, VICTOR DANIEL
CARMONA, GUADALUPE ADRIAN
CARMONA-ACOSTA, DANIEL
CARRASCO, ERIC NOEL
CARREON, ISAAC
CARRERA-IBARRA, JAVIER
CARRIER, JASON ALLEN
CARRION, MARIA
CASTANON-CORREA, JUAN
CASTILLO, JAVIER ACOSTA
CASTILLO, JOE
CASTILLO, JOE DANIEL
CASTILLO, JOHNNY ANGEL
CASTILLO, RAUL
CATES, ASHLEY NICOLE
CHAPMAN, ROBERT
CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ROBERT
CHAVEZ-ITUARTE, HECTOR MANUEL
CHAVEZ-ORTEGA, JOSE
CHAVEZ-RUIZ, JOSE EFRAIN
CHAVEZ-VALENZUELA, JOSE EMILIO
CHIHUAHUA-MARTINEZ, ARTURO
CLAYTON, CHRISTINA LEIGH
CLEER, TERRANCE KEYGAN
COBB, PHILLIP NOEL
COLLIS, DUSTIN
CORRAL-MELENDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
CUEVAS, HECTOR
CUNNINGHAM, TREVOR RAY
DAVIS, RYAN
DAVIS, TERESA ANN
DAWSON, ARIN EUGENE
DAY, SHERYL ANN
DE LA ROSA, ANDRES
DEJESUS-BARTOLO, OBDULIO
DELAO, NEREIDA C
DIAZ-SANCHEZ, DEUNITZA
DOMINGUEZ, ELADIO
DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL FELIX
DOMINGUEZ-JUAREZ, MANUEL
DRAPER, RICHARD SPENCER
EDWARDS, ETHAN J
ESCARCEGA-RAMOS, NORBERTO
ESPARZA-MONTELONGO, JUAN
ESPINOZA, EDUARDO
ESPINOZA-AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN SAMUEL
ESTRADA, MICHAEL ANTHONY
ESTRADA-CALDERON, CESAR ISIDRO
ESTRELLA, OSCAR M
EVANS, JAMAR
FARIAS, JOE ADAM
FAVELA, ADRIAN
FERNANDEZ, ALBERT J
FIELDS, BILLIE J
FIERRO, JESUS ALONZO
FIERRO, RICHARD
FLORES-CASTRO, JESUS
FLORES-QUINTANA, JESUS
FLOREZ, LUCY HERRERA
FLOWERS, MELISSA
FRANKLIN, JEROME STANLEY
FRANKLIN, RODRICK U
FUENTES-TREJO, FRANCISCO
FULFER, GARY DON
GALLEGOS, LUIS A
GALVEZ, ROSA
GAMINO-SAUCEDO, JOSE
GARCIA, ELISE NICHOLE
GARCIA, ERIC CORDOVA
GARCIA, YOANY
GARCIA-DE LA PAZ, JOSE ABELARDO
GARCIA-ESPINOZA, HECTOR
GARCIA-ZAMORA, RAUL AGUSTIN
GARRET, CARA
GARZA, DELBERT
GAUNA, JACOB THOMAS
GAUNA, JEREMY
GIBSON, JERMAINE L
GOMEZ, FERNANDO
GOMEZ-BONILLA, HECTOR JOVANY
GONZALES, OSCAR MENDOZA
GONZALEZ, JULIA
GONZALEZ, LUIS
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ, DANIEL
GONZALEZ-TEMORES, RAMON
GRAHAM, DAKOTA LOGAN
GUERRERO-PORTILLO, JORGE MANUEL
GUILLEN-ZAMORA, ISRAEL
GURROLA-FLORES, JUAN LEOPOLDO
GUTIERREZ, OMAR CARRASCO
HARPER, DUSTIN
HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN RYAN
HERNANDEZ, KARLO
HERNANDEZ-CORTES, JUBENTINO
HERNANDEZ-TORRES, RICARDO
HERRERA, UBALDO JOSE
HICKS, JUSTIN DAVIS
HOWARD, MAKAILA QUINTESSIS
JARAMILLO, ASHLEY
JARAMILLO, RUBEN
JIMENEZ-TORRES, DANIEL
JOHNSON, AUSTIN MIKAEL
JOHNSON, JOSHUA ALLEN
JONES, KEVIN RAY
JORDAN, ARTURO C
JORDAN, JOSE ANGEL
JUAREZ, JOSE A
JUAREZ, RIGOBERTO H
KILMAN, RONALD E
KLIPSTINE, MARK AARON
LABRADOR-SARABIA, JUAN LUIS
LANDERS, JESSE E
LARA, GILBERT TREY
LARA, HECTOR
LASTER, MARK ALLYN
LAWS, SEEMA S
LEMIER, MYRON L
LORENZXO-GREGORIO, MAXIMILIANO
LOSOYA, JONATHAN JAMES
LOYA, DANIEL
LOZOYA, JOE ISAAC
LUJAN, BRIAN JOE
MABREY, ANALIZA
MACIAS-PEREZ, VICTOR
MACKEY, FABIAN ANTWON
MADRID, CESAR R
MALDONADO, CARLOS
MARIN, RIGOBERTO
MARQUEZ, LEONARDO
MARTINEZ, BILLY
MARTINEZ, JERMIE LEE
MARTINEZ, RACHAEL
MCAFEE, CHRISTOPHER S
MCGAHA, TANIKA LASHON
MELERO-VALDEZ, DOMINGO
MELTON, PEGGY
MENDEZ-MENDOZA, JESUS JOSE
MENDOZA-GALLARDO, CRUZ
MERAZ-JAQUEZ, LUIS ALFREDO
MEYN, ROBERT WILLIAM
MEYN, ROBERT WILLIAM
MICK, SANDRA DEE
MILLER, AMBER DIANE
MILLER, ISIAH STEVEN
MOLINAR-GRAJEDA, RICARDO
MONTELONGO, CYNTHIA E
MORALES-MARTINEZ, OSCAR JAVIER
MORRIS, RONNIE OWEN
MUNOZ, DARIN MATTHEW
MUNOZ-CABRERA, MARTIN
MURO, MANUEL V
NAVA, JOSHUA SHANE
NAVARRETE-HERRERA, JAVIER
NAVARRETTE, JUAN M
NAYLOR, JUSTIN
NOACK, JOSEPH CARL
OAJACA-ORTIZ, EDIN ENRIQUE
OCAMPO, DANIEL
OCHOA-HERNANDEZ, CARLOS GERARDO
OLIVAS, OBED
OLIVEROS-MONTES, JOSE
OLIVOS, JASMINE MONIQUE
ONTIVEROS, ERIC STEVEN
OROSCO, JOSUE ISIAH
ORTIZ, DAVID
OVIEDO-SANDOVAL, RAUL
PAREDES-MIRANDA, MARIO
PATLAN, EVA
PENA, ROBERT MORENO
PERALES, JOSE ERIK
PERALTA, MANUEL
PERAZA-GOMEZ, OLEGARIO
PEREZ, CRYSTAL A
PEREZ, JIMMY
PEREZ-VALLEJOS, IGNACIO
PINON, SAMUEL
PIZARRO, JORGE LUIS
POWELL, JACOB D
PRICE, CHRISTOPHER
PRIETO, JESUS
PROSISE, TRAVIS JAMASUN
PUTMAN, DONALD
QUEZADA, JUAN CARLOS
QUINTANA-ORNELAS, JOEL
QUIROZ, JUAN SEAN
QUIROZ, MIGUEL ALONZO
REYES-FRAYRE, ISRAEL
RICHARDS, AMBER
RIVERA, DAVID BUSTAMENTE
RIVERA, ERNEST J
RIVERA-RENTERIO, GILBERTO
ROBLES, CARRIE A
RODGERS, BILLY
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL JOSEPH
RODRIGUEZ-GUERRERO, LUIS ALFREDO
RODRIGUEZ-TREVIZO, ELIUD
RUIZ CORNEJO, JUAN
SAAVEDRA-MALDONADO, LUIS HECTOR
SAENZ, ROBERT
SAINS, ISRAEL C
SANCHEZ-HERNANDEZ, ULMER
SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ, ANSELMO
SANDERS, AMAUD
SANDERS, KEVIN D
SANDERS, LAZARUS SHAMAR
SANDERS, PATRICK L
SANDERS, TANISHA SHA'NELL
SANMARTIN-ROBLES, LUIS ROSALINO
SANTOS-SOLORIO, HONORATO
SARABIA-RENTERIA, FIDEL
SARBIA-RENTERIA, JOSE
SELLERS, SHANE J
SHANKS, CHELSEY RENAY
SIMPSON, ALVIN ISAIAH DA'VONTE
SIPES, CULLY LUKE
SKINNER, TYLER KEITH
SLADE, BRENNAN D
SMITH, KENZI
SMITH, TERRANCE L
SOLIS, MERCEDES
SOLIS, SANTOS MARTIN
SOTO, ANDRES
SOTO, ANDREW MIGUEL
SOTO, CRYSTAL
SPOON, JUSTIN D
STIEFEL, VERONICA JOY
SWAIN, RALONTE
SWEARGIN, MARKELL QUASHUN
TAFOYA, TOMMY
TAYLOR, JONATHAN
THOMAS, JAMES LEE
THOMASSON, BRANDON M
TORRES, FABIAN DOMINICK
TORRES, ROBERTO
TORREZ, RUBEN
TOVAR, JOSE LUIS
VALERIANO-LUJAN, LEANDRO
VARGAS, TOMAS BUENO
VASQUEZ, JUAN A
VASQUEZ-CAMACHO, JOSE LUIS
VEGA-CASTRO, BENJAMIN
VENZOR-MARTINEZ, ELIAS
VENZOR-MORALES, RAMON
VERRET, BENJAMIN MICHAEL
VERSCHUEREN, CODY A
WEBB, CHRISTOPHER RAY
WELDY, CALEB
WHITE, ERIC TYRONE
WHITE, JAMUS CLYDRELL
WIDMAN, LUPE M
WILLIAMS, PATRICK D
WOOLEY, CANYOUN STERLING
WYNNE, DALE
YATES, STEVEN MICHAEL
YBARRA, JONATHAN PAUL
ZARAGOZA, JONATHAN E
ZAVALA-FLORES, JUAN CARLOS
of
Back to
Top
< Back
X